Preencha os dados da busca:


5ª Etapa Copa Paulista 2015 - Mogi das Cruzes

Nome Num Sexo Modalidade Faixa Equipe Tempo Oficial Pos Geral Pos Faixa Pontos
MARIANA FERREIRA FERRELI 2167 F ENDURANCE F0039 MARCUS SPORTS 05:02:24 1 - 13706
CARLOS SERGIO CAMPEOTI 7002 M LONGO M4549 COYOTES RUN 00:57:10 1 - 6470
PRISCILA FERREIRA MELO 2009 F CURTO F3034 00:49:15 1 - 4845
TANIA MONREAL 5158 F MEIA F5099 02:20:40 1 - 5710
JOSÉ NALDO DE LIRA 4004 M CURTO M4044 DINAMIKE 00:36:56 1 - 4484
NILZA ALVES D. MORAIS 17 F LONGO F4044 VIANA TEAM 01:27:23 1 - 4707
ALESSANDRO NEVES DE ARAUJO 2168 M ENDURANCE M0039 METAMORPHOSE ASSESSORIA ESPORT 03:28:19 1 - 18101
ELIEZER FELIPE 2 M MEIA M4044 01:47:06 1 - 7674
PAULO TADEU 7645 M LONGO M3539 00:58:15 2 - 6405
REGINA APARECIDA ARTONI DE OLI 210 F CURTO F4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 00:52:58 2 - 4622
LUCIA S. MAGALHÃES 5413 F MEIA F0034 D-RUN 02:23:31 2 - 5539
FERNANDO WELTER 4048 M CURTO M3034 ATM ESPORTIVA. 00:38:56 2 - 4364
DALVA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 6 F LONGO F5599 TRILOPEZ 01:30:20 2 - 4530
JACKSON SENIGALIA 3 M ENDURANCE M4049 Nutricionista Ultramaratonista 03:33:54 2 - 17766
EDSON GONÇALVES DA SILVA 33 M MEIA M4044 MULTIPLA 01:51:09 2 - 7431
ELIZABETH FARIAS 2169 F ENDURANCE F5099 05:30:00 2 - 12050
ADEMIR F. VERMELHO 12 M LONGO M3539 VIA CONSULTING/ T3 IRON TEAM 01:10:30 3 - 5670
THAIS ALVES SANTOS 4025 F CURTO F3034 TRILOPEZ 01:02:07 3 - 4073
MICAELA LOPEZ 5419 F MEIA F3539 02:23:55 3 - 5515
JOSÉ GOMES DA S. FILHO 4213 M CURTO M4549 00:44:43 3 - 4017
TEREZINHA MIRANDA COSTA DA SIL 7027 F LONGO F5054 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:37:50 3 - 4080
BRUNO LUIZ RIBEIRO 2166 M ENDURANCE M0039 BR2 CONSTRUTORA 04:02:42 3 - 16038
GENIVAL V. BARBOSA. 46631 M MEIA M4549 100 LIMITES 01:51:34 3 - 7406
LÉA SIMONE ARAUJO GIANNINI 4023 F CURTO F4044 TRILOPEZ 01:02:19 4 1 4061
JULIANA FERREIRA SOBRAL BURAGA 5412 F MEIA F0034 D-RUN 02:51:14 4 1 3876
FERNANDO F. LOPES 827 M CURTO M0029 00:45:54 4 1 3946
LUCIANA ALVES DOS SANTOS 7031 F LONGO F4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:45:38 4 1 3612
ALEXANDRE N. TELES 2427 M MEIA M4044 01:51:35 4 1 7405
LEONARDO FERREIRA ALVES 7029 M LONGO M3034 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:12:31 4 1 5549
PRISCILA CARDOSO MENDES BARRET 5430 F MEIA F0034 ZTRACK 02:59:08 5 2 3402
NELSON CORREIA 5440 M CURTO M4044 00:46:25 5 1 3915
MICHELLE LISIDATI FRANCHINI 7020 F LONGO F3539 TO NA ROSSA RACE TEAM 01:51:54 5 1 3236
RICARDO SOARES DE LIMA 5417 M MEIA M4549 METAMORPHOSE ASSESSORIA ESPORT 01:58:58 5 1 6962
JOSÉ CARLOS DOS R. FARIA 1966 M LONGO M4549 01:12:56 5 1 5524
VANESSA TRISTÃO FRACOTE 4017 F CURTO F0029 01:02:56 5 1 4024
MARCIA BELTRAME 5411 F MEIA F4044 D-RUN 03:00:14 6 1 3336
EDISON JOSE CAMPANHA 4018 M CURTO M4549 00:49:04 6 1 3756
DENISE EMY SHIRANE 7026 F LONGO F0029 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:52:18 6 1 3212
ALEXANDRE RIGONI 19 M MEIA M3539 02:00:59 6 1 6841
MARCO AURELIO QUADROS 7034 M LONGO M4044 PRETORIAN 01:13:51 6 1 5469
ROSIANE CARDOSO LOPES 4016 F CURTO F0029 01:04:32 6 2 3928
LUIS ANTONIO P. LIMA 314 M CURTO M5054 ADRIANO PACHECO 00:51:05 7 1 3635
FATIMA STEPHANO O.LEITE 7016 F LONGO F4044 RIKRUN 01:53:04 7 2 3166
DENIS RODOLFO FERNANDES 5433 M MEIA M3539 CHAMA O HUGO 02:02:33 7 2 6747
NELSON KONDO 8020 M LONGO M5054 01:15:13 7 1 5387
ANA CLÁUDIA FERNANDES LOUREN 5226 F CURTO F4549 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:04:43 7 1 3917
RUBEN FARINELLO COSTA 4024 M CURTO M3539 TRILOPEZ 00:51:29 8 1 3611
PATRICIA DA SILVA MARQUES 26 F LONGO F3539 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:55:54 8 2 2996
ANTONIO CARLOS DE MORAIS 4444 M MEIA M5054 THC/MARCORRER 02:05:43 8 1 6557
RENÊ MOREIRA DA SILVA 57 M LONGO M4044 EQUIPE VALDIR CAMARGO. 01:15:33 8 2 5367
MARINA VIEIRA 4037 F CURTO F0029 01:13:44 8 3 3376
RAFAEL BELLINI 4029 M CURTO M3539 LPO ASSESSORIA 00:52:00 9 2 3580
LILIANE CRISTINA DE CAMPOS 7012 F LONGO F4549 02:01:46 9 1 2644
GUILHERME CEBAN 5169 M MEIA M3539 SÓ PRA QUEM PODE,COM PH 02:11:32 9 3 6208
ALEXANDRE FUJITA 7033 M LONGO M4044 LPO ASSESSSORIA 01:16:28 9 3 5312
LEILA FERREIRA ANICHE 4027 F CURTO F3034 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:17:53 9 1 3127
LEONARDO BELLINI 4034 M CURTO M3034 LPO ASSESSSORIA 00:52:01 10 1 3579
ANDREA GARANOVSCKI DE PAULA 7019 F LONGO F4044 THE NORTHFACE REUNNING CLUB 02:39:36 10 3 374
LEANDRO RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA 5414 M MEIA M4044 FLECHA AZUL 02:13:58 10 2 6062
LUIS FERNANDO PAGLIUSI 7035 M LONGO M5054 01:17:40 10 2 5240
WANESCA BATISTA 4028 F CURTO F4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:20:09 10 2 2991
FABIO FELLIPE. 5214 M CURTO M0029 00:52:48 11 2 3532
GILMAR BEZERRA 5599 M MEIA M4549 02:14:00 11 2 6060
BENEDITO A. GOMES 88 M LONGO M5054 INFOBYCENTRAL.COM 01:19:58 11 3 5102
LUCIANE APARECIDA ALVES DA COS 1407 F CURTO F4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:20:15 11 3 2985
DANILO PESSOA 4032 M CURTO M0029 LPO ASSESSSORIA 00:55:11 12 3 3389
JOÃO ROBERTO DE CASTRO 10 M MEIA M5054 JARDIM BOTÂNICO - SP 02:17:17 12 2 5863
ANTONIO MARCOS SILVA FEITOSA 777 M LONGO M3539 GOKS TEAM 01:21:37 12 1 5003
VANIA BATISTA SOARES 2304 F CURTO F4549 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:20:54 12 2 2946
CARLOS EDUARDO DE A. SANTANA 5437 M MEIA M0034 JORNAL O DIA DE SÃO PAULO 02:18:04 13 1 5816
RODOLFO DE SOUZA SENRA 7025 M LONGO M4044 T3 IRON TEAM 01:21:55 13 4 4985
CECÍLIA KANEKO 4030 F CURTO F5054 LPO ASSESSORIA 01:22:09 13 1 2871
ALEXANDRE SACRAMENTO 4008 M CURTO M3539 JOTAB 00:58:17 13 3 3203
JOSÉ ALBENOR DE LUCENA 302 M MEIA M5559 02:19:19 14 1 5741
VICTOR SATO 7032 M LONGO M3034 LPO ASSESSSORIA 01:22:37 14 2 4943
YARA BELLINI 4035 F CURTO F5599 LPO ASSESSSORIA 01:22:10 14 1 2870
PEDRO NAVARRO 4021 M CURTO M0029 SALOMON 00:58:22 14 4 3198
RICARDO RODRIGUES BELPIEDE 5426 M MEIA M4044 RCM SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÃO 02:19:58 15 3 5702
JOSÉ ROBERTO 7644 M LONGO M4549 01:23:48 15 2 4872
FERNANDA VELZI 4036 F CURTO F0029 LPO ASSESSSORIA 01:23:44 15 4 2776
VINICIUS ALFACE 4022 M CURTO M0029 SALOMON 00:58:22 15 5 3198
LEANDRO FERNANDES NAVES 5427 M MEIA M3539 SOLO 02:21:39 16 4 5601
RODRIGO CALLIGIONI ALTINO 1007 M LONGO M3034 VIANA TEAM 01:24:23 16 3 4837
TUTAE SATOMI 4031 F CURTO F5599 LPO ASSESSORIA 01:23:50 16 2 2770
ROGÉRIO MATTAR 423 M CURTO M4549 CORRE CORINTHIANS 00:59:44 16 2 3116
GUILHERME M. VIEIRA 37 M LONGO M3539 01:24:30 17 2 4830
MIRIAM MORETE DE P. LIMA 411 F CURTO F5054 VALDIR CAMARGO 01:24:53 17 2 2707
RODRIGO AMAURY DE MEDEIROS 4009 M CURTO M5559 METAMORPHOSE 01:01:11 17 1 3029
CAIO JULIO R. CESAR 808 M MEIA M0034 ANDINOS 02:27:13 17 2 5267
ODAIR ALVES ROCHA 171 M LONGO M3034 GOKS TEAM 01:25:49 18 4 4751
SILVANA DE ANDRADE PEREIRA 4038 F CURTO F3539 01:24:53 18 1 2707
OSWALDO LOPES JUNIOR 4002 M CURTO M4044 CRAZY 01:02:15 18 2 2965
ANTONIO PARK 5410 M MEIA M4044 AKSA 02:36:46 18 4 4694
GABRIEL FERRAZ 7650 M LONGO M2529 MOVE SOROCABA 01:26:39 19 1 4701
ESTER ALVIN GAMA 4001 F CURTO F3034 CRAZY 01:28:36 19 2 2484
EDISON THOME JUNIOR 4012 M CURTO M3539 01:03:25 19 4 2895
PAULO BOSISIO 1002 M MEIA M0034 02:37:37 19 3 4643
SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA 2211 F CURTO F3539 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:40:21 20 2 1779
RODRIGO SERAFIM BALSAMO 4013 M CURTO M3539 01:03:25 20 5 2895
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA PEREIRA 5432 M MEIA M4044 02:46:37 20 5 4103
EDGARD KATSUHICO ITO 7013 M LONGO M0024 01:27:05 20 1 4675
CÉSAR AUGUSTO BOGGIANI 2006 M CURTO M4044 EKB 01:04:30 21 3 2830
CARLOS ALBERTO DUARTE LOBENWEI 5423 M MEIA M3539 02:48:10 21 5 4010
JOAO DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA CEZA 7011 M LONGO M5559 01:27:44 21 1 4636
ELIANE OLIVEIRA FARIAS 5702 F CURTO F3539 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:40:22 21 3 1778
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA 4005 M CURTO M4549 01:08:20 22 3 2600
SANDRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 5428 M MEIA M4044 STS 02:48:38 22 6 3982
SIDNEI DIAS DE SOUZA 888 M LONGO M4044 GOKS TEAM 01:29:51 22 5 4509
RENATA MANSUR JAPUR 512 F CURTO F4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:51:23 22 4 1117
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 4006 M CURTO M4549 01:08:21 23 4 2599
RODRIGO MARIN ALVES NUNES 5431 M MEIA M0034 ZTRACK 02:57:35 23 4 3445
JOSÉ ANTONIO DE J. CARVALHO 15 M LONGO M5559 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO 01:33:00 23 2 4320
ADRIANA PAVANELLI M. RAMOS 1711 F CURTO F3034 CORRE CORINTHIANS 02:06:36 23 3 204
DENILSON GRILLO 1303 M CURTO M4549 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:08:56 24 5 2564
MARCELO EHALT 5439 M MEIA M4549 02:59:12 24 3 3348
SERGIO AUGUSTO ANICHE 7030 M LONGO M3539 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:33:43 24 3 4277
LUCIANA REGINA BONGANHA 4000 F CURTO F3539 CORRE JOVEM 02:06:36 24 4 204
PABLO VICTOR FERREIRA SAMAPIO 8010 M CURTO M0029 GOKS TEAM 01:09:24 25 6 2536
AMILTON LAURENCIO PINTO 5422 M MEIA M4044 03:08:21 25 7 2799
RODOLFO FONTANEZI CAMPOS DALLA 7007 M LONGO M3034 01:36:45 25 5 4095
RAMAEL DE PAULA L. JUNIOR 50 M CURTO M6099 VALDIR CAMARGO 01:14:11 26 1 2249
NICEMAR FRANKE 5415 M MEIA M5054 JVM TRAIL RUN 03:20:48 26 3 2052
AILTON AMISTÁ SOARE 7000 M LONGO M5559 ATM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 01:37:14 26 3 4066
CLAUDIO BELLINI 4033 M CURTO M6099 LPO ASSESSSORIA 01:16:10 27 2 2130
HELCIO MENDES RAIMONDI 5424 M MEIA M4044 03:24:27 27 8 1833
LEANDRO DE SOUZA BROCHI 7023 M LONGO M3539 TREME TERRA 01:37:26 27 4 4054
NAZARIO DEL RIO GONZALEZ 5225 M CURTO M5054 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:16:41 28 2 2099
ROGÉRIO RIBEIRO PEREIRA 5420 M MEIA M4549 03:49:54 28 4 306
EVANDRO MARTINS DE CASTRO 7647 M LONGO M3539 DA LAMA AO CAOS 01:42:02 28 5 3778
ANGELO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA (GUTO) 5435 M MEIA M4549 JORNAL O DIA DE SÃO PAULO 03:54:11 29 5 49
MARCIO ROBERTO DESCROVE 7009 M LONGO M4549 01:42:15 29 3 3765
VITOR JOSÉ DE GODOI IORI 4003 M CURTO M3034 CRAZY 01:28:36 29 2 1384
JOSÉ HENRIQUE KFOURI VIEIRA 5438 M MEIA M0034 JORNAL O DIA DE SÃO PAULO 03:54:13 30 5 47
CLÁUDIO DA SILVA LOPES 7028 M LONGO M4549 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:45:40 30 4 3560
GETULIO DA SILVA SAMAPIO 7174 M CURTO M4044 GOKS TEAM 01:38:44 30 4 776
ROGÉRIO BATISTA VIERA 5436 M MEIA M4549 JORNAL O DIA DE SÃO PAULO 03:54:24 31 6 36
GERSON SHINICHI KURAMOTO 1020 M LONGO M3539 CORREDORES 100 FUTURO 01:48:46 31 6 3374
MARCELO LUIS FERRARO 409 M CURTO M4044 CORRE CORINTHIANS 01:51:23 31 5 17
MARCOS BULZICO 7021 M LONGO M3539 TO NA ROSSA RACE TEAM 01:51:55 32 7 3185
CARLOS CESAR KURATOMI 7003 M LONGO M4549 G.E.R. 01:52:27 33 5 3153
ISMAEL BORGES DE SOUSA 7014 M LONGO M3539 01:52:37 34 8 3143
RICARDO DE CASTRO PEREIRA 7017 M LONGO M5054 RIKRUN 01:53:05 35 4 3115
SALVADOR BANHOS NETO 7006 M LONGO M4549 NAFAR ACADEMIA 01:57:57 36 6 2823
CELESTINO GONZALEZ GARCIA 7024 M LONGO M5054 VONTADE PRÓPRIA 01:58:05 37 5 2815
EMERSON GIOJI YASSUNAGA 7004 M LONGO M4044 MEDJUGORJE 02:06:13 38 6 2327
SERGIO LIMA 1969 M LONGO M4549 4S´S TEAM 02:10:26 39 7 2074
WOLF HUBERMAN 7648 M LONGO M5054 02:18:00 40 6 1620
ERIVELTON LUCAS LAUREANO 3602 M LONGO M5054 ERIVELTON LAUREANO 02:18:39 41 7 1581
ANTONIO SERGIO ARAUJO RABELO 7005 M LONGO M3539 MR SPORTSSINDMINERIOS SANTOS 02:21:31 42 9 1409
MUCIO PAULO DE ALMEIDA 7010 M LONGO M4549 02:34:02 43 8 658
RICARDO SANTUCCI 7015 M LONGO M5054 NORTH FACE RUNNING CLUB 02:34:43 44 8 617
JOSÉ RONALDO VIEIRA DE ALMEID 7001 M LONGO M3034 CORRE JOOVEM 02:44:12 45 6 48