Preencha os dados da busca:


Copa Paulista 2020/2021 - Etapa Paranapiacaba

Nome Num Sexo Modalidade Faixa Equipe Tempo Oficial Pos Geral Pos Faixa Pontos
FIONA COPE 132 F CURTO F5059 XMAS SPECIAL 00:54:59 1 - 8701
ROGERIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 171 M CURTO M5059 ON , BAYARD ESPORTE 00:47:56 1 - 9124
IZABEL SILVA DE JESUS 620 F MEDIO F4549 ADC PÉROLA DA SERRA 00:55:03 1 - 12697
ADRIANO ADRIANO 100 M CANICROSS M0099 00:52:05 1 - 8875
NATHÁLIA FORTES DE LIMA 101 F CANICROSS F0099 CANICITY SP 03:08:50 1 - 670
SERGIO GARCIA 901 M LONGO M3539 EQUILÍBRIO ESPORTES 01:33:19 1 - 14401
RAFAELA RICCI 887 F LONGO F3034 02:08:43 1 - 12277
ALEX DIAS DE SOUSA 587 M MEDIO M4044 BRABURUN 00:43:29 1 - 13391
INGRYD TATIANA SILVA DE LIRA 114 F CURTO F0029 00:59:40 2 - 8420
LUCAS MARTINS DA SILVA 123 M CURTO M3539 NALETTO ESPORTES 00:48:36 2 - 9084
DEBORAH NAHKUR 507 F MEDIO F4044 01:03:58 2 - 12162
LUCAS FORTES DE LIMA 102 M CANICROSS M0099 CANICITY SP 01:08:47 2 - 7873
ALVARO DE SOUZA SALTORATO 834 M LONGO M3539 DECATHLON JUNDIAÍ 01:39:42 2 - 14018
GABI GUDERGUES 870 F LONGO F0029 TRB 02:14:35 2 - 11925
LUCIO LOPES DOS SANTOS 571 M MEDIO M4044 TE FAZ BEM - TREINAMENTO PERSO 00:45:06 2 - 13294
SUSAN BUTLER 133 F CURTO F4549 XMAS SPECIAL 01:00:44 3 - 8356
VANDERLEI DE FREITAS 180 M CURTO M5059 ROBERVAN 00:50:25 3 - 8975
SANDRA LEOPOLDINA CHEMELLO 579 F MEDIO F4549 01:05:21 3 - 12079
LEONARDO KENICHI KOBAYASHI TOK 902 M LONGO M0029 01:40:52 3 - 13948
ELAINE PAULY 873 F LONGO F3034 ELE E ELA CORRER E VIAJAR 02:17:43 3 - 11737
FABIO DIRCEU MEIRA 542 M MEDIO M3539 00:46:26 3 - 13214
BIANCA FERREIRA LARA 148 F CURTO F0029 RAIZES REFRIGRAÇÃO 01:06:28 4 1 8012
LEANDRO RUBIO ANDRES 175 M CURTO M3034 SCIENCE RUN CLUB 00:52:37 4 1 8843
MAGALI RIBEIRO TROFINO 596 F MEDIO F4549 PERSONALE 01:08:53 4 1 11867
DANIEL MALDONADO 823 M LONGO M3539 AVULSO 01:46:06 4 1 13634
GLAUCIA MARA TEIXEIRA 847 F LONGO F5059 RAIZER SPORTS 02:29:29 4 1 11031
VITOR FORES DE QUEIROZ 546 M MEDIO M3034 VIDAS SPORTSS 00:50:15 4 1 12985
RAQUEL DOS SANTOS SILVA 619 F MEDIO F4044 VEM CORRER. 01:09:54 5 1 11806
SILVANA PINHEIRO DO PRADO FREI 181 F CURTO F5059 01:06:47 5 1 7993
GERSON ALEXANDRE PALADINI 122 M CURTO M5059 GIOIA CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA 00:53:46 5 1 8774
MARCO ANTONIO GONÇALVES 812 M LONGO M3539 ODONTOCLINIC 01:48:44 5 2 13476
LUCILA TAKIZAWA 861 F LONGO F4549 02:33:43 5 1 10777
SIDINEI APARECIDO NEVES 572 M MEDIO M3539 SEALS 00:53:10 5 1 12810
ALICE MARQUES RIBEIRO NALETTO 501 F MEDIO F6099 NALETTO ESPORTES 01:10:37 6 1 11763
HOZANA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA 147 F CURTO F4549 01:09:31 6 1 7829
JOSE MANOEL MARTINS 138 M CURTO M5059 MOVE 4 GOOD 00:55:15 6 2 8685
CARLOS PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO 937 M LONGO M5059 AZ RUNNING 01:48:53 6 1 13467
PAULA APARECIDA BATISTA TEIXEI 819 F LONGO F3034 TEAM PV 02:46:19 6 1 10021
WILKENS NUNES DA FONSECA 599 M MEDIO M3539 WT RUNNER 00:54:32 6 2 12728
MARINA MARTINS BARRETO 609 F MEDIO F0029 LARIKAS 01:11:42 7 1 11698
ADRIANA ROCHA AGUIAR DANTAS DE 128 F CURTO F4549 DRI & ANA 01:09:37 7 2 7823
ANTONIO DA APARECIDA SIMOES CU 142 M CURTO M6099 TURMA DO IBATE 01:00:02 7 1 8398
HUGO AMANO 864 M LONGO M4044 FABIO PIERRY 01:51:12 7 1 13328
ESTELA BORGHI DE LIMA 811 F LONGO F4549 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 02:50:05 7 2 9795
JEFFERSON DE AQUINO FERNANDES 516 M MEDIO M3034 POR AMOR RUNNING 00:54:33 7 2 12727
ELIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 527 F MEDIO F5059 PERSONAL KÊNIA FREITAS 01:12:07 8 1 11673
MONIZA SOUZA CUSTODIO 150 F CURTO F0029 RAIZES REFRIGRAÇÃO 01:09:46 8 2 7814
CLAUDIO ANTONIO CAIRES DOURADO 121 M CURTO M5059 NALETTO ESPORTES 01:02:01 8 3 8279
JOÃO VICTOR SILVA MARTINS 827 M LONGO M0029 SPIDER TEAM INDAIATUBA 01:51:26 8 1 13314
LUCINETE NOVAIS DA SILVA 813 F LONGO F4549 EQUIPE NEW OPEN 02:51:28 8 3 9712
HENRIQUE XAVIER 573 M MEDIO M3034 00:57:03 8 3 12577
EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 894 M LONGO M5059 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 01:52:56 9 2 13224
CRISTINA TIEMI TANIGAWA 851 F LONGO F4044 RB 02:54:21 9 1 9539
FERNANDO RIBEIRO GONSALVES DE 526 M MEDIO M4044 DEVOTOS DA CEVADA 00:57:25 9 1 12555
PAOLLA PEREIRA 517 F MEDIO F0029 01:13:59 9 2 11561
ANA RAQUEL LEITE DE OLIVEIRA C 129 F CURTO F4549 DRI & ANA 01:11:26 9 3 7714
LUCAS MONTEMOR KLEGEN DE OLIVE 131 M CURTO M0029 KLEGEN 01:02:13 9 1 8267
RAFAEL DA ROCHA MACEDO 838 M LONGO M4044 01:54:55 10 2 13105
CRISTIANE ANDRADE DUVAIZEM 855 F LONGO F3539 02:54:41 10 1 9519
DANIEL L R BOTTAS 515 M MEDIO M4044 00:58:21 10 2 12499
MARIANA NUNES DE MELO GAIA 530 F MEDIO F0029 GAIA 01:14:26 10 3 11534
EUNICE NASCIMENTO 104 F CURTO F6099 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:14:39 10 1 7521
DANIEL FERREIRA SANTOS 149 M CURTO M0029 RAIZES REFRIGRAÇÃO 01:09:48 10 2 7812
MARCELO BIGARELLA 839 M LONGO M3034 MEDICINA USP 01:56:00 11 1 13040
MICHELLE ROBERTA TOLEDO PASTRO 816 F LONGO F4044 TEAMPV 03:06:55 11 2 8785
ERIC HAYASHIDA 584 M MEDIO M4044 MPR 00:58:23 11 3 12497
MANUELA JACOB 539 F MEDIO F3539 01:16:46 11 1 11394
ELIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 135 F CURTO F4044 ELI 01:16:36 11 1 7404
RENAN TANIGUCHI SCARTOZZONI 144 M CURTO M3539 01:11:02 11 1 7738
BRUNO BUTTURI VARONE 938 M LONGO M3034 BUTTURI ORTOPEDIA 01:56:00 12 2 13040
MARIA BERNARDETE DOS SANTOS 844 F LONGO F5059 RAIZER SPORTS 03:12:57 12 2 8423
RONALDO PAVAO VIEIRA FILHO 585 M MEDIO M4549 MPR 00:58:33 12 1 12487
TATIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA 534 F MEDIO F3539 TEAM PV 01:18:30 12 2 11290
MARIANA CAVALLARO TRINDADE 130 F CURTO F3539 DEVOTOS DA CEVADA 01:17:19 12 1 7361
RODRIGO PASTRO DE BIAGI 136 M CURTO M4044 TREINO PRA GERAL 01:15:31 12 1 7469
JURANDIR ABUL - HISS JUNIOR 840 M LONGO M5059 RAIZER SPORTS 01:56:42 13 3 12998
ELIZABETH RIBEIRO BORGES 863 F LONGO F4044 03:19:23 13 3 8037
LUIS EDUARDO BOTTAS 506 M MEDIO M4044 00:58:55 13 4 12465
KARINA CABRAL DOS SANTOS SILVA 520 F MEDIO F4044 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:21:13 13 2 11127
VALERIA PALMIRO 156 F CURTO F4549 TIO GORDO 01:17:38 13 4 7342
HUGO YOSHIAKI SATO 111 M CURTO M4044 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:16:39 13 2 7401
ANDRÉ GARUPE 878 M LONGO M3034 BOLA RUNNING 01:56:45 14 3 12995
SILVANA PALEARI 892 F LONGO F5059 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 03:24:28 14 3 7732
JOSE DUARDO SANTOS 559 M MEDIO M5059 00:59:11 14 1 12449
MIKIE R KAWAKAMI BOTTAS 514 F MEDIO F4044 01:22:27 14 3 11053
JESSICA MARTINS LANZONI 233 F CURTO F3034 GCOI NAS MONTANHAS 01:24:44 14 1 6916
NOBEL NAN WOEI TUNG 179 M CURTO M4549 AVULSO 01:17:30 14 1 7350
GABRIELLE MARA DO NASCIMENTO 877 F LONGO F3034 AS CHEETARAS 03:31:37 15 2 7303
ADAM PIERCE 561 M MEDIO M3539 GOGRINGOS 01:00:42 15 3 12358
LOLO POLATI 550 F MEDIO F6099 RB 01:22:53 15 2 11027
BARBARA PEREIRA DA SILVA 110 F CURTO F3539 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:26:15 15 2 6825
NOAH GERBELLI OLIVEIRA 178 M CURTO M0029 PINGO DE OURO 01:21:51 15 3 7089
RICARDO JAHA 828 M LONGO M5059 02:01:42 15 4 12698
JOANA SANTOS MONTENEGRO 533 F MEDIO F3034 BAIN 01:23:00 16 1 11020
LUDMILLA CASTRO 134 F CURTO F4549 5S RUN 01:26:28 16 5 6812
RUBENS GOMES LESSA 2803 M CURTO M5059 NÃO TEM 01:22:14 16 4 7066
EDUARDO GARCIA MOTA 865 M LONGO M4044 SUPERAÇÃO 02:02:26 16 3 12654
PATRICIA GABRIELA 911 F LONGO F4549 LIFE TRAINING 04:22:36 16 4 4244
ROBERTO SILVA JUNIOR 549 M MEDIO M4044 JUNINHOJUNIOR 01:01:12 16 5 12328
ELZA E. TAKAHASHI KAYANO 500 F MEDIO F6099 CORRE PAULISTA 01:23:02 17 3 11018
KATIA TCHANI PENIDO 124 F CURTO F4549 EXPLORE 01:26:48 17 6 6792
CASSIO LISBOA DE SOUSA 127 M CURTO M4044 CASSIO 01:22:29 17 3 7051
ANDRE FONSECA NAZÁRIO 829 M LONGO M4044 PRA SEMPRE 02:02:28 17 4 12652
ÉRICA VECCHIO 853 F LONGO F4044 04:40:52 17 4 3148
KENGO SATO 574 M MEDIO M4044 01:01:43 17 6 12297
LARA JANSISKI MOTTA GODINHO 538 F MEDIO F4044 01:23:17 18 4 11003
VANDERLI GUILIEN RODRIGUES 161 F CURTO F5059 PR_ASSESSORIAESPORTIVA 01:30:12 18 2 6588
MARCO ANTONIO BUAINANIN JACOB 137 M CURTO M4549 01:22:39 18 2 7041
FELIPE DE MAGALHÃES CANUTO 825 M LONGO M0029 02:03:05 18 2 12615
EDUARDO HIDANI 580 M MEDIO M5059 HORTI FRUTI VIA VERDE 01:03:07 18 2 12213
GABRIELA DESIDERIO 630 F MEDIO F3539 WAR TRAINING 01:24:19 19 3 10941
JAQUELINE APARECIDA VERZANI 116 F CURTO F4044 TEAMPV 01:35:00 19 2 6300
TITO TITO 166 M CURTO M5059 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 01:23:24 19 5 6996
DANIEL SCUZZARELLO 836 M LONGO M4044 DANIEL 02:04:01 19 5 12559
RENAN VITOR BONETTI 547 M MEDIO M0029 01:05:11 19 1 12089
PATRICIA CRISTIANE VAZ 631 F MEDIO F4549 TEAM PV 01:33:11 20 2 10409
LUIZA FERNANDA SILVA MORAES 117 F CURTO F3539 TEAM PV 01:35:00 20 3 6300
THALES SIQUEIRA DI TAMO 232 M CURTO M3539 GCOI NAS MONTANHAS 01:24:39 20 2 6921
RAFAEL DE JESUS FERNANDES GOME 896 M LONGO M3034 CORRE CORINTHIANS 02:04:12 20 4 12548
ESMERALDO ALVES DA SILVA (ALDO 503 M MEDIO M6099 01:05:13 20 1 12087
PRICILA BERNARDES DA COSTA 600 F MEDIO F4044 01:33:37 21 5 10383
LÍGIA FREITAS GARCIA 109 F CURTO F3539 01:35:47 21 4 6253
WALTEMIR FIRMINO GERALDO 118 M CURTO M5059 01:27:51 21 6 6729
TIAGO SILVINO DE FARIAS 919 M LONGO M3034 INCURSORES 02:04:14 21 5 12546
LUIZ HETO 504 M MEDIO M6099 01:05:13 21 2 12087
MARIA EUGÊNIA FERNANDES FREIT 583 F MEDIO F0029 JACARÉS 01:34:55 22 4 10305
IRAMAIA ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA SA 103 F CURTO F6099 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:36:06 22 2 6234
CLAUDIO CALISTRATO COSTA 157 M CURTO M4549 TIO GORDO 01:32:44 22 3 6436
JAIR RICARDO FERREIRA 891 M LONGO M4044 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 02:04:55 22 6 12505
WILSON TADEU AUDI CAMARGO LOPE 524 M MEDIO M3539 01:05:58 22 4 12042
LARISSA JORGE CATALANO CORDEIR 618 F MEDIO F3034 01:35:22 23 2 10278
THAMARA CARDOZO DOS SANTOS 125 F CURTO F0029 01:36:52 23 3 6188
PEDRO CARLOS ARAÚJO SOUZA 165 M CURTO M5059 JACARÉS 01:36:37 23 7 6203
RICARDO CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA 809 M LONGO M4549 02:04:57 23 1 12503
ANGELO ACQUAVIVA NETO 564 M MEDIO M3539 TIO GORDO 01:07:03 23 5 11977
SIMONE MANGANELI 569 F MEDIO F5059 WOMEN WITH WINGS 01:38:20 24 2 10100
IRACEMA S CANELI 115 F CURTO F5059 TEAMPV 01:41:03 24 3 5937
WEBERT GOMES DOS SANTOS 145 M CURTO M3539 MORGANA 01:36:38 24 3 6202
RENATO ANTONIO ORRICO SILVA 804 M LONGO M6099 TURMA DO HORTO 02:05:09 24 1 12491
JOAO CARLOS COELHO 597 M MEDIO M5059 PERSONALE 01:08:54 24 3 11866
MARCIO FERREIRA CRUZ 884 M LONGO M4549 PRA SEMPRE 02:05:43 25 2 12457
ROGER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 590 M MEDIO M3539 ALPHACLUB 01:09:01 25 6 11859
CRISTINA SANNY VITO DOS SANTOS 565 F MEDIO F4044 AVULSOS 01:39:27 25 6 10033
NATALIA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 159 F CURTO F3539 01:43:40 25 5 5780
PEDRO IVO BRANDÃO SOUZA 164 M CURTO M0029 JACARÉS 01:36:40 25 4 6200
EDISON MARCULINO RAMOS 821 M LONGO M5059 EXPLORE 02:05:53 26 5 12447
CLEITON CABRAL DOS SANTOS 521 M MEDIO M4549 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:09:04 26 2 11856
SANDRA APARECIDA LOPES SOUZA 578 F MEDIO F5059 01:39:27 26 3 10033
PATRICIA LOMBARDI 112 F CURTO F3539 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:44:32 26 6 5728
SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 168 M CURTO M5059 01:38:25 26 8 6095
JULIO CESAR DE MORAIS 841 M LONGO M5059 RAIZER SPORTS 02:06:08 27 6 12432
JOSE EDUARDO VOLPINI 519 M MEDIO M0029 01:09:43 27 2 11817
GRAZIELA GASPAR DE SANTANA 535 F MEDIO F4044 01:39:43 27 7 10017
KELLY CRISTINA LOMBARDI PISTIL 113 F CURTO F4044 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:44:33 27 3 5727
SERGIO RICARDO FELIPE DE OLIVE 160 M CURTO M5059 OLIVEIRA RUN 01:39:00 27 9 6060
AVELINO DOS SANTOS 842 M LONGO M5059 RAIZER SPORTS 02:07:30 28 7 12350
SAVIO IBRAIM RIBEIRO PINTO 543 M MEDIO M0029 SAVIO IBRAIM 01:09:43 28 3 11817
MARIA DE LOURDES F SADER 570 F MEDIO F5059 MS PERSONAL TRAINER 01:42:36 28 4 9844
EMILIA AKEMI KOBAYASHI TOKU 141 F CURTO F6099 LK TRAIL RUN 01:45:00 28 3 5700
AMADEU AUGUSTO DA COSTA 107 M CURTO M6099 ADPM 01:40:35 28 2 5965
RICARDO FELIPE CURSINO DE CAMP 909 M LONGO M4044 LARIKAS 02:10:07 29 7 12193
JOSE FRANCISCO MACHADO 552 M MEDIO M6099 01:09:59 29 3 11801
LETICIA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 563 F MEDIO F5059 01:43:23 29 5 9797
LILIAN DE SOUZA ARAUJO 120 F CURTO F4549 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:47:29 29 7 5551
PAULO LUCAS DANTAS FILHO 162 M CURTO M5059 01:43:20 29 10 5800
CARLOS AUGUSTO PASSOS 883 M LONGO M4549 TRILHEIROS DE SAMPA 02:10:49 30 3 12151
WALDECK CÂNDIDO SILVA 518 M MEDIO M4044 01:10:26 30 7 11774
MARISA MADI 562 F MEDIO F5059 01:43:24 30 6 9796
MARIANA MOTA ÉBOLI MACHADO 126 F CURTO F0029 01:52:18 30 4 5262
FABIO TIOZÃO GALVAO BORGES 230 M CURTO M4549 CAPIVARAS LEAGUE 01:46:17 30 4 5623
CARLOS AUGUSTO BIASOTTI 556 M MEDIO M5059 ESTRATAGEMA 01:10:39 31 4 11761
MARCIA CRISTINA SANT ANA ARONE 621 F MEDIO F4549 01:49:49 31 3 9411
CASSIA Y OUTI 158 F CURTO F5059 TIO GORDO 01:58:21 31 4 4899
ALEXANDRE CARMONA 155 M CURTO M4549 TIO GORDO 01:58:12 31 5 4908
WILSON MAIA DA COSTA 898 M LONGO M6099 RAIZER SPORTS 02:11:22 31 2 12118
MARIA APARECIDA A. S. MOTA 602 F MEDIO F4044 02:02:25 32 8 8655
AMANDA DE SA ACQUAVIVA 154 F CURTO F3539 TIO GORDO 02:06:12 32 7 4428
VANDERLEI CASTILHO DOS SANTOS 169 M CURTO M5059 03:08:01 32 11 719
HENRIQUE GONÇALVES COELHO 830 M LONGO M4044 02:13:11 32 8 12009
DANIEL VILLARDI 593 M MEDIO M3539 01:11:56 32 7 11684
TATIANA PACHECO PINTO 508 F MEDIO F4044 CORRIVOTRIL 02:05:29 33 9 8471
LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS DE SOUZA 831 M LONGO M4044 02:13:11 33 9 12009
MARCIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 611 M MEDIO M3539 MACUCO TEAM 01:12:18 33 8 11662
PATRICIA DO PRADO OLIVEIRA 512 F MEDIO F3539 CORRIVOTRIL 02:05:31 34 4 8469
CICERO VENICIO BARRETO DE SOUZ 900 M LONGO M4549 TRB 02:13:36 34 4 11984
ALAN KEBER 528 M MEDIO M4044 KEBER 01:14:24 34 8 11536
FABIOLA NANCY RAUCCI KRUPENSKY 568 F MEDIO F4549 WOMEN WITH WINGS 02:08:37 35 4 8283
LUIZ FELIPE THEODORO 882 M LONGO M3034 L.FELIPE 02:14:26 35 6 11934
ANDRÉ LUIS PEREIRA 532 M MEDIO M4549 01:14:55 35 3 11505
FABIA SACHETTI 591 F MEDIO F4044 WWW 02:10:06 36 10 8194
ALEXANDRE WASHINGTON RIBEIRO D 888 M LONGO M4549 JEDI 02:14:48 36 5 11912
VINCIUS BOSCOLO TONUS 603 M MEDIO M3539 01:15:04 36 9 11496
ARQUIDAMEA MARIA CARRACCC VICE 511 F MEDIO F5059 CORRIVOTRIL 02:19:21 37 7 7639
ELESSANDRO VASQUE CERVILHA 874 M LONGO M4549 ELE E ELA CORRER E VIAJAR 02:19:15 37 6 11645
RODRIGO CAMPOS ANGELINI 592 M MEDIO M3539 01:16:53 37 10 11387
MARIANA LOPEZ MARTINS 510 F MEDIO F3539 CORRIVOTRIL 02:19:25 38 5 7635
ANDRÉ UCHIKAWA 826 M LONGO M3539 02:20:07 38 3 11593
ANDRE SATORU OKA 589 M MEDIO M4549 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 01:18:01 38 4 11319
JESICA CALDEIRA HAKAMINE 594 F MEDIO F3539 CRAZY TRAIL 02:30:22 39 6 6978
FERNANDO SAMPAIO PIMENTEL 868 M LONGO M5059 02:20:07 39 8 11593
CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA 554 M MEDIO M6099 ROCHA CONTABILIDADE 01:18:11 39 4 11309
PATRÍCIA ROCHA DE LIMA 614 F MEDIO F4549 02:42:02 40 5 6278
LUIS CLAUDIO PETRONGARI 881 M LONGO M4549 FAME 02:20:10 40 7 11590
GILMAR ALVES OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 513 M MEDIO M5059 HOJE FOI CORRIDO 01:20:37 40 5 11163
PAULO ELIAS GONÇALVES 885 M LONGO M5059 PEG RUN 02:22:03 41 9 11477
MARCEL RAMON DE ALMEIDA 615 M MEDIO M4044 CAVEIRA RACE 01:22:03 41 9 11077
MARIA APARECIDA FELIX GOMES DA 553 F MEDIO F6099 AVULSO 03:07:53 41 4 4727
NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 889 M LONGO M5059 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 02:23:14 42 10 11406
WALDOMIRO JUNIOR 577 M MEDIO M4549 CELWA 01:22:23 42 5 11057
CAIO HENRIQUE NOIA 814 M LONGO M3034 02:24:03 43 7 11357
ALEX AIRTON GOMES 531 M MEDIO M4044 TEAM PV 01:23:01 43 10 11019
CAIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SAMPAI 859 M LONGO M4549 02:25:36 44 8 11264
GABRIEL PEREZ NETO 632 M MEDIO M0029 TEAM PV 01:23:04 44 4 11016
OSCAR KOGISO 803 M LONGO M6099 SAKATA S.J.CAMPOS 02:25:55 45 3 11245
FABIO SANCHES CARMONA 576 M MEDIO M4044 GO CARMONA 01:23:27 45 11 10993
CEZAR M QUEIROZ 910 M LONGO M4044 NAO 02:27:07 46 10 11173
CRISTIANO EDUARDO CAPOBIANCO P 523 M MEDIO M4549 4 WAYS 01:23:28 46 6 10992
PEDRO JORDANO 622 M MEDIO M5059 WAR TRAINING 01:24:21 47 6 10939
RICARDO C B SANTOS 822 M LONGO M3034 02:27:50 47 8 11130
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVEIRA BELLO 806 M LONGO M4549 02:28:09 48 9 11111
ALEXANDRE JOSÉ PINTO 598 M MEDIO M4549 PERSONALE 01:25:17 48 7 10883
FERNANDO SANZ LOPEZ 810 M LONGO M4549 SANZ 02:32:06 49 10 10874
GUSTAVO EUGENIO NEVES KRUPENSK 567 M MEDIO M4549 RIDER WINGS 01:26:00 49 8 10840
LUIZ EDUARDO FORTUNA DE ASSIS 886 M LONGO M5059 FORTUNA 02:33:07 50 11 10813
FABIO PONTES DA SILVA 588 M MEDIO M0029 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 01:26:36 50 5 10804
JOAO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO PERE 835 M LONGO M4044 GRUN 02:33:22 51 11 10798
EVERTON HELFSTEIN VIEIRA DA CO 604 M MEDIO M4549 MICKEY 01:27:00 51 9 10780
WILLY COCA 800 M LONGO M4044 CRAZY TRAIL 02:35:54 52 12 10646
ROGERIO TALEB 537 M MEDIO M5059 01:30:23 52 7 10577
VITOR TESSUTTI 849 M LONGO M4549 SHOD ESPORTES 02:36:29 53 11 10611
GILBERTO ROSSI 502 M MEDIO M6099 01:31:34 53 5 10506
OLAVO MENDONÇA DE CARVALHO 843 M LONGO M3539 RAIZER SPORTS 02:38:58 54 4 10462
GABRIEL ABDALA 540 M MEDIO M5059 LIGA DOS CORREDORES 01:32:32 54 8 10448
DENIS GARCIA 850 M LONGO M4044 RUNNING MANIACS 02:40:01 55 13 10399
FÉLIX SANTOS 582 M MEDIO M4549 01:39:27 55 10 10033
RENNAN DE PAULA 890 M LONGO M3034 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 02:40:44 56 9 10356
FABIO MUSETTI GROTTI 505 M MEDIO M4549 01:40:09 56 11 9991
MARCIO EMILIO DE FREITAS 871 M LONGO M3539 MARCIO FREITAS 02:43:04 57 5 10216
STEFENSON CAMARGO SOALHEIRO 581 M MEDIO M4044 CACAU SHOW 01:40:50 57 12 9950
JOÃO PAULO COMELLI 872 M LONGO M3539 02:43:05 58 6 10215
LUIZ AUGUSTO DA COSTA 601 M MEDIO M4044 01:45:25 58 13 9675
MARCOS EDUARDO GASPARIAN 867 M LONGO M5059 TRILOPEZ 02:45:24 59 12 10076
CARLOS ANTONIO VAZ 633 M MEDIO M4549 01:49:52 59 12 9408
PAULO VINICIUS PEREZ 820 M LONGO M4044 TEAM PV 02:46:19 60 14 10021
LUIZ ROBERTO DE LIMA RAIMONDI 509 M MEDIO M4549 CORRIVOTRIL 02:05:30 60 13 8470
FERNANDO SOARES 833 M LONGO M0029 02:47:30 61 3 9950
VANDRÉ ALEXANDRE MEIRA FRANÇ 595 M MEDIO M4044 CRAZY TRAIL 02:30:17 61 14 6983
JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS CARVALHO 936 M LONGO M6099 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO 02:47:31 62 4 9949
GUSTAVO HASHIZUMI 536 M MEDIO M3034 5S RUN 02:40:55 62 4 6345
RODRIGO KALTBEITZER DAUD 575 M MEDIO M4044 02:42:05 63 15 6275
EDEVALDO CALISTO DA SILVA 895 M LONGO M4044 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 02:47:46 63 15 9934
CLAUDIO SOUZA CAMPOS 869 M LONGO M4044 02:50:05 64 16 9795
NELSON PRADO DE CASTRO 551 M MEDIO M6099 AVULSO 03:07:50 64 6 4730
GILBERTO DA SOLIDADE DA SILVA 858 M LONGO M0029 02:54:29 65 4 9531
MARCIO KAZUNORI NAKADA 906 M LONGO M5059 02:55:06 66 13 9494
HEDNER RICHARD DE ALMEIDA GERA 860 M LONGO M4044 02:56:26 67 17 9414
LACIEL RODRIGO DELFINO RAMOS 846 M LONGO M3539 RAIZER SPORTS 02:57:02 68 7 9378
JOSÉ ARAUJO SANTANA 845 M LONGO M5059 RAIZER SPORTS 02:58:07 69 14 9313
BRUNO DE MELO SILVA 817 M LONGO M3539 TEAM PV 03:06:56 70 8 8784
LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO DA SILVA 905 M LONGO M6099 CARLINHOS KIÁGUIA 03:18:32 71 5 8088
MARCELO HENRIQUE 862 M LONGO M5059 03:19:23 72 15 8037
GABRIEL ALEXANDRE FERNANDES SI 832 M LONGO M3539 03:22:33 73 9 7847
JOSE MARCIO TOCANTINS DE OLIVE 907 M LONGO M5059 MÁRCIO 03:22:54 74 16 7826
LOURENÇO PALEARI 893 M LONGO M5059 TOP TEAM PAULINIA 03:24:29 75 17 7731
JULIO CESAR NOBREGA DE OLIVEIR 818 M LONGO M4044 TEAM PV 03:38:58 76 18 6862
MARCOS ANTONIO DOS REIS 875 M LONGO M5059 LOBOS NEGROS DAS MONTANHAS 03:41:56 77 18 6684
EVERSONG RICHARD ALVES SILVA 854 M LONGO M5059 04:40:37 78 19 3163