Preencha os dados da busca:


A Montanha Resiste - Fazenda Alto Espraiado

Nome Num Sexo Modalidade Faixa Equipe Tempo Oficial Pos Geral Pos Faixa Pontos
JOHN MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA 8162 M LONGO M0029 MADE IN PIRENOPOLIS 02:07:20 1 - 12360
SIMONE DA SILVA CARLOS 1168 F CURTO F3034 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 00:48:55 1 - 17065
CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA 5052 M VIRTUAL MEDIO M0099 ROCHA CONTABILIDADE 01:24:00 1 - 14960
KAREN OLIVEIRA KRICHANÃ DA SI 8142 F LONGO F3539 03:04:44 1 - 8916
CRISTIANO SANTOS SALES 5037 M MEDIO M3539 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 01:37:12 1 - 14168
ROBSON RODRIGUES GUIMARAES 1135 M CURTO M6099 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 00:44:10 1 - 17350
SUZANA PIRES CORREA 5021 F MEDIO F4044 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 01:47:03 1 - 13577
SERGIO GARCIA 8122 M LONGO M3539 02:30:22 2 - 10978
CINEIDE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 1172 F CURTO F4044 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 00:50:44 2 - 16956
ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS 8158 F LONGO F5059 EQUIPE CRPV 03:51:16 2 - 6124
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS CABRAL 5030 M MEDIO M3539 ROSA DOS VENTOS 01:37:53 2 - 14127
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DA LUZ 1184 M CURTO M5059 00:44:17 2 - 17343
LUCIA ALVES BRILHANTE 5022 F MEDIO F3034 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 01:59:54 2 - 12806
IGOR VALERIANO P DOS S BARRETO 8143 M LONGO M3539 CONSULMAX 02:47:55 3 - 9925
QUEZIA TELES 1175 F CURTO F3539 00:56:55 3 - 16585
MONICA VANESSA ENCINAS VILLELA 8151 F LONGO F4549 SEM EQUIPE 04:21:10 3 - 4330
DIEGO MACEDO DIAS DA COSTA 5047 M MEDIO M3034 01:38:35 3 - 14085
CLAUDIO LOBATO DOS SANTOS JUNI 1169 M CURTO M4044 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 00:44:48 3 - 17312
ELIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 5043 F MEDIO F5059 PERSONAL KÊNIA FREITAS 02:20:16 3 - 11584
IVONE MACIEL DE TOLEDO MALTA 1131 F CURTO F6099 DAVID MARQUES PERSONAL 00:58:19 4 1 16501
GEISA DE LIMA SILVA 8108 F LONGO F3539 06:11:09 4 1 -2269
MAURICIO FRANCISCO DA LUZ 5059 M MEDIO M5059 01:41:19 4 1 13921
PEDRO AUGUSTO 1191 M CURTO M0029 00:48:55 4 1 17065
MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA 5019 F MEDIO F5059 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 02:22:27 4 1 11453
FLAVIANO QUINTANILHA DE MARINS 8144 M LONGO M4549 SQUADRA TRIATHLON 03:06:10 4 1 8830
ANDREA TEIXEIRA GONZALEZ 1174 F CURTO F5059 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 00:58:20 5 1 16500
VALANI RAQUEL DA SILVA FERREIR 8107 F LONGO F3034 #AMIGOSRUNNERSRJ 06:11:11 5 1 -2271
ALESSANDRO DE VASCONSELOS 5061 M MEDIO M5059 LOBOS 01:42:24 5 2 13856
JOSE DE SOUSA SILVA 1178 M CURTO M6099 TORNADO DISTRITO FEDERAL 00:49:49 5 1 17011
CONSUELO DE SOUSA FREIRIA JORG 5051 F MEDIO F5059 04:10:28 5 2 4972
FABIO BOTELHO PAZOS 8150 M LONGO M3539 03:07:20 5 1 8760
LUCIANA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO GON 1163 F CURTO F4044 EQUIPE ZERO 1 01:01:36 6 1 16304
KERIAQUIAN JUNIOR ROSA 5057 M MEDIO M4549 KYAN MOVEIS 01:43:27 6 1 13793
BENEDITO ORLANDO NAVA CASTRO 1160 M CURTO M6099 00:49:57 6 2 17003
EDUARDO NEVES RODRIGUES 8111 M LONGO M4549 CHICO FERRARI 03:09:07 6 2 8653
INGRID PAOLA BRAYNER ASSUNCAO 1181 F CURTO F3034 CONSULMAX 01:03:01 7 1 16219
MARCELO RIBEIRO PLASTINA 5029 M MEDIO M4044 RUN TEAM FISIOMASTER 01:44:16 7 1 13744
VLADIMIR FURTADO GONZALEZ 1170 M CURTO M5059 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 00:57:45 7 1 16535
JORGE LUIZ DE CARVALHO JUNIOR 8123 M LONGO M3034 LILIA GODOI ASSESSORIA ESPORT 03:15:17 7 1 8283
ANDERSON DANIEL DA SILVA 5023 M MEDIO M4044 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 01:50:02 8 2 13398
NOAH GERBELLI 1190 M CURTO M0029 EQUIPE PINGO DE OURO 00:58:48 8 2 16472
LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA E SILVA 8114 M LONGO M3539 MARICÁ RUNNING 03:17:12 8 2 8168
SANDRA REGINA BARBOSA COUTINHO 1187 F CURTO F5059 01:03:50 8 2 16170
MAICON ROCHA DE MATTOS 5026 M MEDIO M3034 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 01:50:22 9 1 13378
CARLOS EDUARDO SIMÕES VIEIRA 1185 M CURTO M5059 00:59:09 9 2 16451
FLÁVIO CARVALHO PINTO 8101 M LONGO M4044 MARICÁ RUNNERS 03:17:14 9 1 8166
JULIANA SANTOS 1165 F CURTO F3034 MARICÁ RUNNING 01:05:10 9 2 16090
SOLON BABO 1164 M CURTO M4549 EQUIPE ZERO 1 01:01:37 10 1 16303
FERNANDO DIUANA 5042 M MEDIO M4044 RUN TEAM FISIOMASTER 01:55:33 10 3 13067
RICARDO GONCALVES 8117 M LONGO M4549 03:20:03 10 3 7997
PATRICIA VIEIRA COELHO 1182 F CURTO F3539 01:07:47 10 1 15933
MARCOS KIYOSHI MIYATA 1162 M CURTO M4549 01:03:23 11 2 16197
ERNANE RABELO DA SILVA 5050 M MEDIO M4044 TORRES TRAIL RUN 01:55:35 11 4 13065
ALBERTO MENDONÇA DE PAULA BRE 8154 M LONGO M5059 ALCATEIA RUNNERS 03:23:46 11 1 7774
ANA LÚCIA SOUSA DOS SANTOS 1171 F CURTO F4549 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 01:18:42 11 1 15278
ODEMI TEIXEIRA MEIRELES 8147 M LONGO M5059 AVULSO 03:29:49 12 2 7411
MÁRCIA DOMENECK MOTTA DO NASC 1167 F CURTO F5059 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 01:19:00 12 3 15260
JOELSON CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA 5058 M MEDIO M5059 LOBOS 02:00:24 12 3 12776
TIMO BARTHOLL 8110 M LONGO M4044 ROÇA! RIO 03:30:50 13 2 7350
FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO FILHO 5025 M MEDIO M4044 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 02:00:56 13 5 12744
ROGÉRIO MARTINS DE MOURA 8118 M LONGO M4549 03:35:41 14 4 7059
MARCELO PINHEIRO DA SILVA 5016 M MEDIO M4549 PÀPA-LÉGUAS MARICÁ 02:03:22 14 2 12598
BRUNO FERREIRA DA SILVA 8106 M LONGO M3539 #AMIGOSRUNNERSRJ 03:54:39 15 3 5921
EDUARDO CARDOZO ARRABAL FERNAN 5056 M MEDIO M4044 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:04:43 15 6 12517
JOÃO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA ESTEFE 8112 M LONGO M4549 EQUIPE ZERO 1 04:05:15 16 5 5285
LUISANDRO JOSÉ NOGUEIRA 5053 M MEDIO M4549 02:05:29 16 3 12471
CRISTIANO PIRES 8113 M LONGO M4044 EQUIPE ZERO 1 04:05:20 17 3 5280
EDSON BARBOSA DA SILVA 5027 M MEDIO M3539 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:07:18 17 1 12362
JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA SANTOS J 8124 M LONGO M6099 04:10:28 18 1 4972
LEANDRO CARNEIRO NOGUEIRA 5054 M MEDIO M3034 GIPÓIA SUB RUN 02:09:53 18 2 12207
SIDNEY ROBISSON SOUZA BENTES 8115 M LONGO M4044 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 04:14:15 19 4 4745
RAFAEL DIAS GUIMARAES 5049 M MEDIO M4549 02:10:10 19 4 12190
JOSE VALTER DOS SANTOS 5020 M MEDIO M5059 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:17:26 20 4 11754
LEONARDO SANTANA RAMOS 8152 M LONGO M3034 04:23:54 20 2 4166
JOSE DE SOUSA SILVA 5014 M MEDIO M6099 TORNADO DISTRITO FEDERAL 02:18:11 21 1 11709
WILSON FARIAS LEAL FILHO 8121 M LONGO M4044 AVULSO 04:27:52 21 5 3928
FILIPE SANTANA BASTOS 5028 M MEDIO M3539 - 02:18:25 22 2 11695
ABEL MARTINS DA SILA JUNIOR 8148 M LONGO M5059 NÃO POSSUO EQUIPE 04:35:37 22 3 3463
RUI ANTONIO LOPES RODRIGUES 5013 M MEDIO M6099 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:19:14 23 2 11646
MARCELO LUIZ CORDEIRO 8120 M LONGO M4044 04:40:15 23 6 3185
MARCO CATUNDA 5046 M MEDIO M4549 EZK TEAM 02:19:16 24 5 11644
WERTEILSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 8100 M LONGO M6099 MÁFIA 04:45:21 24 2 2879
JOÃO BATISTA SABINO CAVALCANT 5035 M MEDIO M4549 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:27:03 25 6 11177
PAULO JORGE A SEABRA 8153 M LONGO M5059 CORREDORES CRISTÃS 05:09:50 25 4 1410
BENEDITO ORLANDO NAVA CASTRO 5044 M MEDIO M6099 PE-DE-FRANGO 02:29:12 26 3 11048
FELIPE CAVALCANTE DE PINHO 8155 M LONGO M3539 05:25:36 26 4 464
LUIZ EDUARDO FERNANDES VIEIRA 5036 M MEDIO M3034 02:29:23 27 3 11037
MARCELO ARAUJO 8156 M LONGO M4549 05:25:38 27 6 462
CESAR SEGAL SILVA 8014 M LONGO M6099 AMIGOS RUNNERS 06:11:42 28 3 -2302
JORGE ANDRÉ ARAÚJO DE CARVAL 5024 M MEDIO M4044 TEAM ILHA TRAIL 02:32:22 28 7 10858
GABRIEL FERREIRA BASTOS 5018 M MEDIO M3034 GABRIEL BASTOS 02:34:37 29 4 10723
HENRIQUE FERREIRA BASTOS 5017 M MEDIO M3034 02:34:38 30 5 10722
MARCIO DE SOUZA 5031 M MEDIO M4044 MS RUNNERS 03:00:36 31 8 9164
MARCIO GOMES GRUTT 5032 M MEDIO M4549 MS RUNNERS 03:00:58 32 7 9142
RICARDO JOSE BITTENCOURT DA CU 5033 M MEDIO M4044 MS RUNNERS 03:00:59 33 9 9141
CLEYTON P DA SILVA 5048 M MEDIO M4044 03:36:45 34 10 6995
CHRISTIAN DANIEL NOGUERA IRALA 5055 M MEDIO M4549 05:05:11 35 8 1689