Preencha os dados da busca:


A Montanha Resiste - Fazenda Santa Lídia

Nome Num Sexo Modalidade Faixa Equipe Tempo Oficial Pos Geral Pos Faixa Pontos
ELAINE PAULY 8022 F LONGO F3034 ELE E ELA CORRER E VIAJAR 02:54:42 1 - 9518
DEBORAH NAHKUR 5005 F MEDIO F4044 01:51:07 1 - 13333
EUNICE NASCIMENTO 5164 F CURTO F6099 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:06:11 1 - 16029
JOHN MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA 8140 M LONGO M0029 MADRIN PIRENOPOLIS 02:00:59 1 - 12741
JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 1070 M CANICROSS M0099 CANICITY-SP / GIOVANICUSTÓDIO 00:47:01 1 - 17179
LUZIMAR ANANIAS CINTRA 5012 M MEDIO M3539 MADRIN PIRENOPOLIS 01:26:32 1 - 14808
NARALIZA FARIA RESTANI 1093 F CANICROSS F0099 CANICITYSP 00:59:33 1 - 16427
ROGERIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 1156 M CURTO M5059 ON BAYARD SPORT 00:43:14 1 - 17406
RAFAELA RICCI 8110 F LONGO F3034 03:16:54 2 - 8186
ALICE MARQUES RIBEIRO NALETTO 5162 F MEDIO F6099 NALETTO ESPORTES 02:00:16 2 - 12784
CAMILA IAMARA DA COSTA SALGADO 1141 F CURTO F3034 TEAM TICO 01:14:43 2 - 15517
SERGIO ANTONIO MACHADO 8127 M LONGO M4549 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 02:13:18 2 - 12002
EDINALDO ROBERTO MAGALHÃES JU 1081 M CANICROSS M0099 00:47:19 2 - 17161
BRANDOW FABER GOMES DE ASSIS 5173 M MEDIO M0029 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 01:37:47 2 - 14133
IVANI ESPINDOLA FRANCISCO 1033 F CANICROSS F0099 #CANICITYSP 01:06:36 2 - 16004
VASCO ANTONIO MAFEI 1147 M CURTO M6099 AVULSO 00:48:53 2 - 17067
JOSINEIDE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 8128 F LONGO F5059 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 03:20:54 3 - 7946
ELZA E. TAKAHASHI KAYANO 5163 F MEDIO F6099 CORRE PAULISTA 02:04:06 3 - 12554
EDNA YOSHIE KAJI HIDANI 1146 F CURTO F6099 01:20:49 3 - 15151
PAULO ROBSON DA SILVA 8130 M LONGO M3539 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 02:25:00 3 - 11300
RICARDO FELIPE CURSINO DE CAMP 5010 M MEDIO M4044 LARIKAS 01:42:01 3 - 13879
CARLA MACHADO 1032 F CANICROSS F0099 TICO VIRALATA MACHADO 01:14:42 3 - 15518
EDUARDO HIDANI 1153 M CURTO M5059 00:50:46 3 - 16954
LUCILA TAKIZAWA 8021 F LONGO F4549 03:21:24 4 1 7916
ELIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 5003 F MEDIO F5059 PERSONAL KÊNIA FREITAS 02:06:10 4 1 12430
IRAMAIA ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA SA 1138 F CURTO F6099 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 01:21:07 4 1 15133
LUCIVANDI DA SILVA RAMOS 8129 M LONGO M5059 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 02:30:23 4 1 10977
DENÍSTOCRES DOS ANJOS CORRÊA 5011 M MEDIO M3034 METRUS-EAMSP 01:43:31 4 1 13789
FERNANDO ESTEVAM CASTELO BRANC 1158 M CURTO M3034 00:51:16 4 1 16924
MARINA MARTINS BARRETO 5161 F MEDIO F0029 LARIKAS 02:19:54 5 1 11606
MARCIA CRISTINA SANTANA ARONA 1157 F CURTO F4549 01:23:14 5 1 15006
ELESSANDRO VASQUE CERVILHA 8023 M LONGO M4549 ELE E ELA CORRER E VIAJAR 02:36:50 5 1 10590
LUIS EDUARDO BOTTAS 5004 M MEDIO M4044 01:45:20 5 1 13680
RAFAEL ESPINDOLA FERNANDES DOU 1154 M CURTO M0029 CORRER VIVER 00:51:32 5 1 16908
MONICA VANESSA ENCINAS VILLELA 8019 F LONGO F4549 SEM EQUIPE 03:29:40 5 2 7420
VANDERLI GUILIEN RODRIGUES 1155 F CURTO F5059 RODRIGO BICUDO 01:23:51 6 1 14969
LEANDRO GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO 8139 M LONGO M4549 ASA - DINOSSAUROS 02:43:29 6 2 10191
LUISANDRO JOSÉ NOGUEIRA 5159 M MEDIO M4549 01:51:30 6 1 13310
FABIO CARMINATO 1159 M CURTO M4044 00:54:10 6 1 16750
ESTELA BORGHI DE LIMA 8125 F LONGO F4549 03:53:41 6 3 5979
KARINA CABRAL DOS SANTOS SILVA 5001 F MEDIO F4044 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 02:21:54 6 1 11486
ANA PAULA GOMES DE SOUZA MACHA 1148 F CURTO F4044 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 01:24:16 7 1 14944
CLEVERSON FABER DE ASSIS 8133 M LONGO M4044 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 02:44:39 7 1 10121
JOSE DE SOUSA SILVA 5167 M MEDIO M6099 TORNADO DISTRITO FEDERAL 01:52:52 7 1 13228
JOSE DE SOUSA SILVA 1123 M CURTO M6099 00:57:31 7 1 16549
MICHELLE ROBERTA TOLEDO PASTRO 8126 F LONGO F4044 TREINO PRA GERAL 03:55:08 7 1 5892
PATRÍCIA ROCHA DE LIMA 5087 F MEDIO F4549 02:33:23 7 1 10797
SANDRA APARECIDA LOPES SOUZA 1144 F CURTO F5059 01:31:01 8 2 14539
RENATO BRASIL 8013 M LONGO M3034 14BIS 02:49:45 8 1 9815
FRANSCISCO DOS SANTOS SILVA 5174 M MEDIO M3539 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 01:59:29 8 1 12831
EVANDRO DE FARIA 1143 M CURTO M3539 00:57:57 8 1 16523
JOANA JOSÉ ALVES 8137 F LONGO F5059 BARUERI 03:56:13 8 1 5827
MARIA DE LOURDES F SADER 5145 F MEDIO F5059 MS PERSONAL 02:45:02 8 2 10098
ANGELA MARIA TALON E DIAS 1101 F CURTO F6099 01:31:02 9 2 14538
JOSNEY LUIZ MORI DA SILVA 8018 M LONGO M3034 TEAM TICO 02:52:05 9 2 9675
FERNANDO LOPES DAVID FILHO 5081 M MEDIO M4044 LOBUS SPORTS 02:02:51 9 2 12629
MARCELO JACOTO 1151 M CURTO M4044 SEM EQUIPE 01:03:11 9 2 16209
ANGELA FIDELIA MELENDRES ROMER 8012 F LONGO F3034 AVULSO 04:16:58 9 1 4582
CARINA LIMA CASTRO JURGEN SCOR 5136 F MEDIO F4044 03:08:03 9 2 8717
LAUREN SYSSY GUZMAN MALDONADO 1142 F CURTO F3034 AVULSO 01:31:54 10 1 14486
EDISON MARCULINO RAMOS 8136 M LONGO M5059 EXPLORE 03:04:40 10 2 8920
RICARDO ERICH SPERLING 5099 M MEDIO M5059 02:04:20 10 1 12540
RUBENS GOMES LESSA 2803 M CURTO M5059 01:14:43 10 1 15517
PAULA APARECIDA BATISTA TEIXEI 8192 F LONGO F3034 PV 04:26:58 10 2 3982
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA 5170 M MEDIO M5059 02:12:07 11 2 12073
AMADEU AUGUSTO DA COSTA 1145 M CURTO M6099 ADPM 01:23:30 11 2 14990
GERALDO ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS 8000 M LONGO M6099 03:06:30 11 1 8810
GILMAR ALVES OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 5171 M MEDIO M5059 02:12:34 12 3 12046
DANIEL OLIVEIRA DE MORAES 8147 M LONGO M3539 AVULSO 03:12:52 12 1 8428
LUIS CLAUDIO PETRONGARI 8150 M LONGO M4549 03:17:08 13 3 8172
FERNANDO SOARES 5006 M MEDIO M0029 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO 02:16:59 13 1 11781
BRUNO ALMEIDA MAXIMINO 8024 M LONGO M0029 03:19:58 14 1 8002
CLAUDIO ANTONIO CAIRES DOURADO 5168 M MEDIO M5059 NALETTO ESPORTES 02:18:11 14 4 11709
RENATO MARCILIO DE PAULA BARBA 8117 M LONGO M4549 03:24:44 15 4 7716
CLEITON CABRAL DOS SANTOS 5002 M MEDIO M4549 FAMÍLIA CABRAL 02:21:55 15 2 11485
OSVALDO MOREIRA JÚNIOR 8132 M LONGO M4044 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 03:27:08 16 2 7572
RODRIGO KALTBEITZER DAUD 5094 M MEDIO M4044 02:30:38 16 3 10962
WILIAN SILVA DE ARAÚJO 8134 M LONGO M0029 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL 03:27:39 17 2 7541
WEVERTON JOSÉ GUSMÃO MIGUEL 5169 M MEDIO M3034 GUSMÃO 02:31:00 17 2 10940
GIULLIANO PIETRO DOS SANTOS CA 8131 M LONGO M0029 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 03:30:17 18 3 7383
CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHA 5069 M MEDIO M6099 ROCHA CONTABILIDADE 02:31:38 18 2 10902
OSCAR KOGISO 8011 M LONGO M6099 SAKATA S.J.CAMPOS 03:31:53 19 2 7287
MARCEL RAMON DE ALMEIDA 5095 M MEDIO M4044 CAVEIRA RACE 02:32:46 19 4 10834
THALES SIQUEIRA DI TANO 8135 M LONGO M3539 GCOI NAS MONTANHAS 03:33:48 20 2 7172
GABRIEL ABDALA 5007 M MEDIO M5059 LIGA DOS CORREDORES 02:33:39 20 5 10781
JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS CARVALHO 8163 M LONGO M6099 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO 03:39:11 21 3 6849
MAXIMILIANO GOMES SCALQUETTI 5009 M MEDIO M3539 LIGA DOS CORREDORES 02:33:39 21 2 10781
HANDERSON SANTANA DA SILVA 8016 M LONGO M3539 03:48:04 22 3 6316
MAURO BARONI FILHO 5110 M MEDIO M5059 TARTARUGA NÉ!!! 02:39:10 22 6 10450
CLAUDIO R R CHAGAS 8152 M LONGO M4044 RUNNING BEERS 03:48:23 23 3 6297
LUCIO DE BRITO CABRAL 5000 M MEDIO M5059 RUMO AO TOPO TRAIL RUN 02:53:10 23 7 9610
MARCOS ANTONIO DOS REIS 8138 M LONGO M5059 LOBO NEGRO DAS MONTANHAS 03:49:59 24 3 6201
RICARDO CEZAR DE ANDRADE LUIZ 5160 M MEDIO M5059 INDIVIDUAL 03:10:18 24 8 8582
JOSÉ CÍCERO BARROS GONÇALVE 8017 M LONGO M5059 ORANGERUN 03:50:14 25 4 6186
JOSÉ COPPEDÉ 8174 M LONGO M6099 BARUERI 04:25:23 26 4 4077
PAULO VINICIUS PEREZ 8176 M LONGO M4044 PV 04:26:16 27 4 4024
EVERSONG RICHARD ALVES SILVA 8015 M LONGO M5059 TARTARUGAS 04:33:26 28 5 3594