Preencha os dados da busca:


Corridas de Montanha - Etapa Barra do Piraí/Ipiabas

Nome Num Sexo Modalidade Faixa Equipe Tempo Oficial Pos Geral Pos Faixa Pontos
RAFAEL PEREIRA SAMPAIO 8139 M LONGO M3034 AVULSO 02:44:37 1 - 11195
MONICA VANESSA ENCINAS VILLELA 8135 F LONGO F4549 TIME ANDERSON 04:06:12 1 - 6300
VANESSA NASCIMENTO 1054 F CURTO F3539 ILHA TRAIL RUNNERS 00:59:45 1 - 7953
FLAVIANO QUINTANILHA DE MARINS 5045 M MEDIO M4549 SQUADRA TRIATHLON 01:22:46 1 - 13358
LUIZ AMÉRICO DA SILVA 1019 M CURTO M4044 PROJETO CORRA 00:46:23 1 - 8755
PATRÍCIA MONIQUE PINHEIRO DE 5055 F MEDIO F3034 CROSS RUNNING MURIQUI 01:48:14 1 - 11830
IGOR VALERIANO P DOS S BARRETO 8130 M LONGO M3539 CONSULMAX 02:54:28 2 - 10604
IVONE MACIEL DE TOLEDO MALTA 1045 F CURTO F6099 DAVID MARQUES PERSONAL 01:05:46 2 - 7592
DIEGO MACEDO DIAS DA COSTA 5062 M MEDIO M3034 01:29:30 2 - 12954
DIONE CARUZO 1001 M CURTO M5059 JACK ASSESSORIA 00:48:59 2 - 8599
LUCIA ALVES BRILHANTE 5047 F MEDIO F3034 ILHA TRAIL RUNNERS 01:49:20 2 - 11764
INGRID PAOLA BRAYNER ASSUNCAO 1048 F CURTO F3034 CONSULMAX 01:06:31 3 - 7547
OTACILIO FRANCELINO DIAS JUNIO 5050 M MEDIO M3034 ORIENTISTA EM FOCO YOUTUBE 01:31:25 3 - 12839
JAIME MOURA 1064 M CURTO M5059 FMA/CBAT 00:49:56 3 - 8542
ELOISA ELENA DA SILVA E SOUZA 5044 F MEDIO F6099 INDIVIDUAL 02:13:18 3 - 10326
PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SANTANA 8131 M LONGO M4044 RTM RUNNIG 02:56:33 3 - 10479
VALDEMIRA DE SANTANA FERREIRA 1060 F CURTO F4549 ILHA TRAIL RUNNERS 01:16:26 4 1 6952
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA DOS SANTOS 5056 M MEDIO M3539 CROSS RUNNING MURIQUI 01:42:15 4 1 12189
MAURICIO FRANCISCO DA LUZ 1066 M CURTO M5059 00:54:48 4 1 8250
APARECIDA CARVALHO DE PAIVA CA 5046 F MEDIO F6099 EQUIPE IBITIPOCA 02:16:04 4 1 10160
OSWALDO GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 8105 M LONGO M3539 AÇAÍ NA MALA 02:57:21 4 1 10431
JOSE GERALDO CARVALHO DE PAIVA 5063 M MEDIO M5059 EQUIPE IBITIPOCA 01:43:43 5 1 12101
RICARDO GOMES PINTO 1005 M CURTO M4044 TRILHAR RUN 00:58:52 5 1 8006
JULIANA ALVES DE ALMEIDA VASCO 5054 F MEDIO F3539 CROSS RUNNING MURIQUI 02:22:46 5 1 9758
JORGE LUIZ DE CARVALHO JUNIOR 8140 M LONGO M3034 YES PERSONAL ASSESSORIA ESPORT 02:59:44 5 1 10288
JACY LUANA CORREA DOS SANTOS 1012 F CURTO F3539 TRILHAR RUN 01:18:27 5 1 6831
GABRIEL FERREIRA PAULA 5051 M MEDIO M0029 CORRIDA PERFEITA 01:46:11 6 1 11953
ROBSON RODRIGUES GUIMARAES 1063 M CURTO M6099 TEAMBORACORRERILHA 00:59:23 6 1 7975
MEIRY MARGARETH VIEIRA BARBOSA 5049 F MEDIO F5059 CÁSSIO OLIMPICO 02:35:50 6 1 8974
BETO ANTUNES 8113 M LONGO M6099 100 LIMITES 03:04:40 6 1 9992
NATHÁLIA SILVA OLIVEIRA 1061 F CURTO F0029 ROSA DOS VENTOS 01:19:29 6 1 6769
ALESSANDRO GAMBI DE SOUSA 5057 M MEDIO M5059 GYN RUN 01:48:41 7 2 11803
RICARDO FELIX ALLEMAND 1051 M CURTO M4549 RTM RUNNING 01:04:31 7 1 7667
CONSUELO DE SOUSA FREIRIA JORG 5036 F MEDIO F5059 TEAM CARIUS 03:14:10 7 2 6674
MARCOS TUPIAÇU CEI DE SOUZA 8137 M LONGO M5059 ROSA DOS VENTOS 03:04:40 7 1 9992
SANDRA REGINA BARBOSA COUTINHO 1065 F CURTO F5059 01:25:46 7 1 6392
JORGE MONTEIRO 1055 M CURTO M5059 NAO TENHO 01:04:31 8 2 7667
CLOVIS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 8138 M LONGO M0029 ROSA DOS VENTOS 03:04:40 8 1 9992
FLAVIA ADEODATO ALBUQUERQUE 1057 F CURTO F4549 TURMA DA PAZ 01:30:19 8 2 6119
RONALDO DE PAULA CAMPOS JR 5065 M MEDIO M3034 EQUIPE IBITIPOCA 01:49:13 8 1 11771
DANIEL BARBOZA DA SILVA 1059 M CURTO M0029 ROSA DOS VENTOS 01:05:47 9 1 7591
CÁSSIO ULISSES DE PAIVA 8102 M LONGO M5059 EQUIPE IBITIPOCA 03:05:46 9 2 9926
ANA PAULA LIMA DA SILVA 1058 F CURTO F4044 01:35:59 9 1 5779
GILMAR CLEMENTE SILVA 5059 M MEDIO M5059 RTM RUNNING 01:52:06 9 3 11598
JEFFERSON LIMA DA SILVA 1050 M CURTO M3539 CPAM 01:10:02 10 1 7336
JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA SANTOS J 8132 M LONGO M6099 TEAM CARIUS 03:11:17 10 2 9595
HENRIQUE FERREIRA BASTOS 5060 M MEDIO M3034 ITAPERUNA 01:52:10 10 2 11594
MARCELO LEITE MOREIRA DA SILVA 1046 M CURTO M6099 AVULSO 01:16:48 11 2 6930
RONDINELE R DE ARAUJO 8134 M LONGO M4044 03:17:07 11 1 9245
RUBEN CARLOS DE SOUZA 5043 M MEDIO M6099 INDIVIDUAL 01:53:54 11 1 11490
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS NUNES 8136 M LONGO M0029 ROSA DOS VENTOS 03:36:02 12 2 8110
LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 5061 M MEDIO M4549 RF TEAM 01:54:38 12 1 11446
MARCOS KIYOSHI MIYATA 1062 M CURTO M4549 01:20:58 12 2 6680
CARLOS AUGUSTO GONZAGA SILVA 8141 M LONGO M4549 TORRES TRAIL RUN 04:26:22 13 1 5090
PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA 5058 M MEDIO M3539 01:56:32 13 2 11332
IVALDO DE ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUE 1056 M CURTO M5059 TURMA DA PAZ 01:30:18 13 3 6120
FLAVIO CARVALHO PINTO 5067 M MEDIO M4044 MARICA RUNNERS 02:11:07 14 1 10457
RUI ANTONIO LOPES RODRIGUES 5014 M MEDIO M6099 ILHA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:11:22 15 2 10442
LUCIANO ANDERSON CYRNE PIRES 5066 M MEDIO M4549 EQUIPE JILÓ PERSONAL 02:11:56 16 2 10408
DAVI RODRIGUES CARVALHO DE PAI 5064 M MEDIO M0029 EQUIPE IBITIPOCA 02:20:32 17 2 9892
RUBENS BARBOSA 5041 M MEDIO M6099 MOVEMENTE RUN 02:22:24 18 3 9780
FLAVIO A V FILHO 5053 M MEDIO M4044 CROSS RUNNING MURIQUI 02:22:46 19 2 9758
ARTUR GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 5048 M MEDIO M5059 CÁSSIO OLIMPICO 02:46:52 20 4 8312